Calendars

Clausura 2015-2016

Apertura 2015-2016

4 - 0
Bicentenario El Teniente

O’Higgins vs Unión La Calera

0 - 2
Bicentenario Carlos Dittborn

San Marcos de Arica vs Santiago Wanderers

1 - 1
Monumental

Colo Colo vs Unión Española

3 - 0
CAP

Huachipato vs Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 0
Bicentenario Lucio Fariña

San Luis vs Cobresal

1 - 1
Bicentenario Calvo y Bascuñan

Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile

2 - 2
San Carlos

Universidad Católica vs Deportes Iquique

2 - 1
La Cisterna

Palestino vs Audax Italiano

3 - 1
Bicentenario Elías Figueroa

Santiago Wanderers vs San Luis

1 - 1
Tierra de Campeones

Deportes Iquique vs Huachipato

0 - 3
Bicentenario La Florida

Audax Italiano vs Colo Colo

1 - 4
Nicolás Chahuán

Unión La Calera vs Universidad Católica

2 - 1
Municipal de Yumbel

Universidad de Concepcion vs Antofagasta

8 - 1
Nacional

Universidad de Chile vs O’Higgins

0 - 0
El Cobre

Cobresal vs San Marcos de Arica

1 - 1
Santa Laura - U. SEK

Unión Española vs Palestino

1 - 1
Bicentenario Lucio Fariña

San Luis vs Universidad de Chile

1 - 2
Bicentenario Calvo y Bascuñan

Antofagasta vs Audax Italiano

1 - 0
Monumental

Colo Colo vs Cobresal

3 - 3
CAP

Huachipato vs Unión Española

0 - 1
Bicentenario Carlos Dittborn

San Marcos de Arica vs Unión La Calera

4 - 2
San Carlos

Universidad Católica vs Santiago Wanderers

0 - 0
Bicentenario El Teniente

O’Higgins vs Deportes Iquique

3 - 0
La Cisterna

Palestino vs Universidad de Concepcion

3 - 1
Bicentenario Elías Figueroa

Santiago Wanderers vs O’Higgins

1 - 0
Bicentenario La Florida

Audax Italiano vs San Luis

0 - 0
Nacional

Universidad de Chile vs San Marcos de Arica

2 - 4
Municipal de Yumbel

Universidad de Concepcion vs Universidad Católica

2 - 3
El Cobre

Cobresal vs Palestino

0 - 0
Tierra de Campeones

Deportes Iquique vs Colo Colo

0 - 2
Santa Laura - U. SEK

Unión Española vs Antofagasta

1 - 2
Nicolás Chahuán

Unión La Calera vs Huachipato

4 - 2
San Carlos

Universidad Católica vs Unión Española

2 - 1
La Cisterna

Palestino vs Universidad de Chile

1 - 0
El Cobre

Cobresal vs Universidad de Concepcion

3 - 1
Bicentenario Lucio Fariña

San Luis vs Deportes Iquique

2 - 1
Monumental

Colo Colo vs Antofagasta

3 - 2
CAP

Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers

0 - 1
Bicentenario Carlos Dittborn

San Marcos de Arica vs O’Higgins

0 - 0
Bicentenario La Florida

Audax Italiano vs Unión La Calera

0 - 0
Bicentenario Elías Figueroa

Santiago Wanderers vs Palestino

4 - 3
Bicentenario El Teniente

O’Higgins vs Universidad Católica

2 - 2
Nacional

Universidad de Chile vs Audax Italiano

3 - 1
Santa Laura - U. SEK

Unión Española vs San Luis

0 - 1
La Portada

Unión La Calera vs Colo Colo

3 - 0
Bicentenario Calvo y Bascuñan

Antofagasta vs Huachipato

1 - 1
Tierra de Campeones

Deportes Iquique vs Cobresal

2 - 1
Municipal de Yumbel

Universidad de Concepcion vs San Marcos de Arica

2 - 2
La Cisterna

Palestino vs Deportes Iquique

3 - 1
Municipal de Yumbel

Universidad de Concepcion vs Unión Española

2 - 0
Monumental

Colo Colo vs San Luis

0 - 2
Bicentenario Carlos Dittborn

San Marcos de Arica vs Antofagasta

1 - 4
El Cobre

Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile

2 - 2
San Carlos

Universidad Católica vs Huachipato

2 - 2
Bicentenario La Florida

Audax Italiano vs O’Higgins

3 - 3
Nicolás Chahuán

Unión La Calera vs Santiago Wanderers

3 - 1
Bicentenario Calvo y Bascuñan

Antofagasta vs Unión La Calera

2 - 2
Bicentenario Lucio Fariña

San Luis vs Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 0
Santa Laura - U. SEK

Unión Española vs Universidad de Chile

1 - 1
CAP

Huachipato vs San Marcos de Arica

3 - 1
Bicentenario Elías Figueroa

Santiago Wanderers vs Cobresal

3 - 0
Monumental

Colo Colo vs Universidad Católica

1 - 1
Tierra de Campeones

Deportes Iquique vs Audax Italiano

1 - 1
Bicentenario El Teniente

O’Higgins vs Palestino

2 - 1
Nicolás Chahuán

Unión La Calera vs Unión Española

1 - 2
Tierra de Campeones

Deportes Iquique vs Santiago Wanderers

0 - 1
Bicentenario La Florida

Audax Italiano vs Cobresal

2 - 1
San Carlos

Universidad Católica vs Antofagasta

0 - 1
CAP

Huachipato vs O’Higgins

1 - 0
Bicentenario Carlos Dittborn

San Marcos de Arica vs Colo Colo

1 - 3
Nacional

Universidad de Chile vs Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 2
La Cisterna

Palestino vs San Luis

0 - 0
Bicentenario El Teniente

O’Higgins vs Unión Española

0 - 1
La Cisterna

Palestino vs Universidad Católica

2 - 3
Bicentenario Calvo y Bascuñan

Antofagasta vs Deportes Iquique

2 - 0
Municipal de Yumbel

Universidad de Concepcion vs Audax Italiano

1 - 1
Bicentenario Lucio Fariña

San Luis vs San Marcos de Arica

0 - 0
Nacional

Universidad de Chile vs Colo Colo

0 - 0
El Cobre

Cobresal vs Unión La Calera

5 - 4
Bicentenario Elías Figueroa

Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad de Chile

3 - 1
Tierra de Campeones

Deportes Iquique vs Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 1
Monumental

Colo Colo vs Huachipato

1 - 1
Nicolás Chahuán

Unión La Calera vs Palestino

0 - 2
Bicentenario Calvo y Bascuñan

Antofagasta vs O’Higgins

1 - 0
San Carlos

Universidad Católica vs Cobresal

1 - 1
Santa Laura - U. SEK

Unión Española vs San Marcos de Arica

3 - 3
CAP

Huachipato vs San Luis

2 - 2
Bicentenario Elías Figueroa

Santiago Wanderers vs Audax Italiano

2 - 1
Nacional

Universidad de Chile vs Deportes Iquique

0 - 2
La Cisterna

Palestino vs Antofagasta

3 - 2
El Cobre

Cobresal vs Huachipato

3 - 0
Bicentenario El Teniente

O’Higgins vs Colo Colo

3 - 1
Bicentenario Lucio Fariña

San Luis vs Unión La Calera

1 - 1
Bicentenario La Florida

Audax Italiano vs Unión Española

3 - 2
Bicentenario Carlos Dittborn

San Marcos de Arica vs Universidad Católica

1 - 0
Municipal de Yumbel

Universidad de Concepcion vs Santiago Wanderers

2 - 1
Bicentenario Calvo y Bascuñan

Antofagasta vs Cobresal

0 - 3
CAP

Huachipato vs Audax Italiano

2 - 2
Santa Laura - U. SEK

Unión Española vs Santiago Wanderers

0 - 1
Bicentenario Carlos Dittborn

San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Iquique

1 - 2
Nicolás Chahuán

Unión La Calera vs Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 3
Monumental

Colo Colo vs Palestino

4 - 3
Bicentenario El Teniente

O’Higgins vs San Luis

2 - 1
San Carlos

Universidad Católica vs Universidad de Chile

1 - 1
La Cisterna

Palestino vs Huachipato

2 - 3
Tierra de Campeones

Deportes Iquique vs Unión Española

0 - 0
Bicentenario La Florida

Audax Italiano vs San Marcos de Arica

0 - 2
Municipal de Yumbel

Universidad de Concepcion vs Colo Colo

2 - 3
El Cobre

Cobresal vs O’Higgins

1 - 1
Bicentenario Elías Figueroa

Santiago Wanderers vs Antofagasta

2 - 2
Nacional

Universidad de Chile vs Unión La Calera

1 - 0
Bicentenario Lucio Fariña

San Luis vs Universidad Católica

2 - 4
Nicolás Chahuán

Unión La Calera vs Deportes Iquique

4 - 2
CAP

Huachipato vs Universidad de Chile

1 - 1
Santa Laura - U. SEK

Unión Española vs Cobresal

1 - 1
Bicentenario Calvo y Bascuñan

Antofagasta vs San Luis

2 - 3
Bicentenario Carlos Dittborn

San Marcos de Arica vs Palestino

2 - 1
Monumental

Colo Colo vs Santiago Wanderers

2 - 1
San Carlos

Universidad Católica vs Audax Italiano

1 - 2
Bicentenario El Teniente

O’Higgins vs Universidad de Concepcion


¿Qué opinas tú de esto? - AQUÍ TÚ COMENTAS

Comentarios

Compartir en Redes Sociales
Publicaciones nuevas
Publicaciones Antiguas